17.4.2010

ZOZNAM VYSTAVOVANÝCH PLEMIEN – sobota 17. 04. 2010

 

Plemeno
Kruh
Počet
Katal. číslo

AUSTALIAN SHEPHERD1615 – 20
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG1821 – 28
AUSTRÁLSKA KELPIE1213 – 14
BOSTON TERRIER1103 – 12
ČESKÝ STRAKATÝ PES1139 – 39
CHIEN DE BERGER DES PYRÉNÉES À POIL LONG1138 – 38
EURASIER1244 – 45
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS121 – 2
HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND1341 – 43
JAPANESE CHIN1251 – 52
LOUISIANA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG1632 – 37
MOSKOVSKÝ STRÁŽNY PES1131 – 31
POLSKI OWCZAREK NIZINNY1140 – 40
RATIER DE PRAGUE – BLACK AND TAN11153 – 63
RATIER DE PRAGUE – OTHER COLORS11364 – 76
RUSSKYI TOY1246 – 47
SCHIPPERKE1348 – 50
TURKMÉNSKY ALABAJ1229 – 30
XOLOITZCUINTLE1177 – 77
 

ROZDELENIE KRUHOV

Dátum: 17. 04. 2010 

Kruh 1 Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS21 – 2
BOSTON TERRIER103 – 12
AUSTRÁLSKA KELPIE213 – 14
AUSTALIAN SHEPHERD615 – 20
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG821 – 28
TURKMÉNSKY ALABAJ229 – 30
MOSKOVSKÝ STRÁŽNY PES131 – 31
LOUISIANA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG632 – 37
CHIEN DE BERGER DES PYRÉNÉES À POIL LONG138 – 38
ČESKÝ STRAKATÝ PES139 – 39
POLSKI OWCZAREK NIZINNY140 – 40
HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND341 – 43
EURASIER244 – 45
RUSSKYI TOY246 – 47
SCHIPPERKE348 – 50
JAPANESE CHIN251 – 52
RATIER DE PRAGUE – BLACK AND TAN1153 – 63
RATIER DE PRAGUE – OTHER COLORS1364 – 76
XOLOITZCUINTLE177 – 77
SPOLU / TOTAL77
 

BRUSELSKÝ GRIFÓN
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

1RUSSISCH GEIST ZOOM THE STARS, SPKP 222, 8.07.2009..08.0
O: ENDLESS GLAMOUR, M: GELERIS QUEEN ROZHDENNAYA LIDIROVAT
CH: T.M.KAGALNITSKAYA, MAJ: KYSEĽOVÁ LUCIA ING.
V1, CAJC, BOB, BIS mladý
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

2HUVIKUMMUN LADY IN RED, SPKP 208, 1.04.2009..21.0
O: SAIL AIKEMUNO RESPECTABLE GENTLEMAN, M: HUVIKUMMUN RED DREAMS
CH: EIJA KOSKELIN, MAJ: MIKITOVA DARINA DR.
V1, CAJC
 

BOSTONSKÝ TERIER
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA DORASTU

3CASPER DVORNÁ LIPA, SPKP 417, 2.09.2009..22.0
O: ARCHER INSURANCE BOHEMICA, M: CHIARA OD PŮLNOČNÍHO SLUNCE
CH: KAROL SZALAY, MAJ: STUPARIN PETER
Nenastúpil

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

4ASTON AMERICAN DREAM, SPKP 394, 1.03.2009..11.0
O: AX DAGBEJ, M: ZETORKA KRASNA FANFARA
CH: DOBRAVA MÍČKA , MAJ: MÍČKA DOBRAVA
VD1
5KRISTIAN KING EWABO, MET.BOST.T.1673/H/09, 9.04.2009..19.0
O: BEDFORD ´S IAM CANADIAN, M: RAISA EWABO
CH: EVA BELKOVA   MAJ: FALUDI GABOR
VD2
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

6DANIELA TORQUES, , 5.04.2009..15.0
O: KENNEDY´S TED WILIAM´S WAY, M: UNE MISS FRANCE TORQUES DU GRAND FRESNOY
CH: IZA OLEŚ, MAJ: OLŠOVSKÁ KLAUDIA
V1, CAJC
7FEMME FATALE ALIKANA, PKR.IX-52968, 5.01.2009..25.0
O: RENEAS ROCKET STAR MAN, M: LA”OLA ALIKANA
CH: ALIKANA KZESZOWSKA   MAJ: BĚLKOVA EVA
VD3
8NEVICATA ´S GRACE KELLY, FI44615/09, 5.06.2009..25.0
O: WILDAX JIMMY CHOO, M: NEVICATA ´S OONA DEPPEI
CH: MARJO SUOSALO   MAJ: TREBATICKÁ BARBORA MVDR.
V2

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

9CELINA Z ČERTOVEJ ZÁHRADY, SPKP 379, 2.01.2009..02.0
O: RENEA ´S ROCKET STAR MAN, M: ALLIA Z ČERTOVEJ ZÁHRADY
CH: TREBATICKÁ BARBORA, MAJ: TREBATICKÁ BARBORA MVDR.
V1, CAC, CC

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

10PUCCA OD KOPCE ZEBÍNA, SPKP 422, 1.01.2009..01.0
O: AX DAGBEJ, M: LYNETTE OD PULNOČNÍHO SLUNCE
CH: GABRIELA TRÝZUBSKÁ, MAJ: MICHALAK JÁN
V1

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

11ALLIA Z ČERTOVEJ ZÁHRADY, SPKP 278, 9.02.2007..09.0
O: JUILLERMO VOM VAGABUNDEN, M: PARIS EWABO
CH: TREBATICKÁ BARBORA, MAJ: TREBATICKÁ BARBORA MVDR.
VD2
12CHIARA OD PULNOČNÍHO SLUNCE, SPKP 226/06, 4.06.2005..04.0
O: CORRAL OD PULNOČNÍHO SLUNCE, M: BERTASSO ECHEVERIA
CH: KOLÁŘOVÁ KARLA   MAJ: SZALAYOVÁ IVETA
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
 

AUSTRÁLSKA KELPIE
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

13KARMALA BENJE, SPKP RG 3, 1.02.2008..21.0
O: TRACKER THE CHIEF, M: DELTA DAWN
CH: JANET E LOWING, MAJ: VONČINOVA MARTA
VD1
SUKY

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

14KARMALA SHEILA, SPKP RG 4, 4.03.2008..24.0
O: RIANA FINCH, M: WOORIVALE SPICE
CH: JANET E LOWING, MAJ: VONČINOVA MARTA
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
 

AUSTRÁLSKY OVČIAK
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

15COPYRIGHT GREAT LADY, CMKU/AUO/524/09, 0.04.2009..20.0
O: DAY BY DAY LADY PUELLA FERA, M: SHALLOW RIVERS´ ANANI TAINO ACRO
CH: LENKA HANZLOVÁ, MAJ: FILSÁK JAN
V1, CAJC

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

16MULTICH.JCH. DAY BY DAY LADY PUELLA-FERA, Z REG/AUO/186/07, 3.05.2007..23.0
O: THORNAPLLE AFTERSHOCK, M: BONNY SUE PUELLA- FERA
CH: HUŇKOVÁ BOHUMILA, MAJ: HANZLOVÁ LENKA
V1, CAC, CC

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

17MULTICH.JCH. BEST FOR GREAT LADY BOHEMIA ACRO, CMKU/AUO/137/06, 2.09.2006..22.0
O: CHUPACHUPS DELL WHYMPER DELLE G.J., M: WAHE HULI TEPA ACRO SHALLOW RIVER´S
CH: PODZEMSKÁ JARMILA, MAJ: HANZLOVÁ LENKA
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

18CHESSIE LABAKAN PUELLA FERA, SPKP REG.8, 7.02.2009..17.0
O: DOUBLE-O-SEVEN PUELLA FERA, M: CAME STAR PUELLA FERA
CH: BOHUMILA HUŇKOVÁ, MAJ: ZELENAYOVÁ EVA MVDR.
V1, CAJC
19DANCING QUEEN GREAT LADY, CMKU/AUO/561/09, 1.06.2009..11.0
O: DAY BY DAY LADY PUELLA- FERA, M: ESPRESS DELIVERY DELL W.DELLE G.J.
CH: LENKA HANZLOVÁ   MAJ: HANZLOVÁ LENKA
V2

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

20A LITTLE PRINCESS GREAT LADY, SPKP 4, 5.05.2008..25.0
O: CAVALIER ´S BIG COUNTRY, CHAMPION AMERIKY, M: ESPRESSDELIVERY DEL WHYMPER DELLE G. JORASSES
CH: LENKA HANZLOVÁ, MAJ: KRÁLIKOVÁ DANIELA ING.ARCH.
V1, CAC, CC
 

AUSTRÁLSKY DOBYTKÁRSKY PES
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

21HEELERSRIDGE FIRETRAIL BARON, ANKC 2100288564, 3.02.2009..13.0
O: COOMABLUE RED TEDDY, M: HEELERSRIDGE RIVERINA
CH: JARVIS, MAJ: BEHNE ZUZANA
V1, CAJC

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

22AUSTR. CH TALLAWONG SNOW DRIFT, ANKC 3100121364, 3.10.2003..23.1
O: STRATHBLUE AUSSIE LORD, M: AUSTRALBLUE SNOW STORM
CH: DICKSON, MAJ: BEHNE ZUZANA
VD1

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

23CH HEELERSRIDGE EMUBLU KING, ANKC 2100236385, 7.09.2006..27.0
O: BANGEERI AUSSIEALCHEMIST, M: HEELERSRIDGE RIVERINA
CH: JARVIS, MAJ: BEHNE ZUZANA
V2
24QUINKIN ASTRA CANINA, PKR.I-55117, 4.12.2004..14.1
O: BOOMERANG BULLIT STAR , M: CETI ASTRA CANINA
CH: JADWIGA CHODZEN   MAJ: POL ANNA MGR ING
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

25VA BENE LIMITED EDITION, VDH 09/054 1222, 5.02.2009..25.0
O: HEELERSRIDGE EMUBLU KING, M: VA BENE DREAMTIME
CH: ”VA BENE” KENNELS, MAJ: BEHNE ZUZANA
V1, CAJC

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

26VA BENE JOYRIDE, I-63006, 0.09.2008..10.0
O: HEELERSRIDGE EMUBLU KING, M: VA BENE EXTRAORDINARY SPICE
CH: ZUZANA UND INGO BEHNE, MAJ: OSUCH EWA
VD1

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

27FLY-SEVEN FROM THE WONDERFUL OZ , VDH 05/054 0624, 4.05.2005..04.0
O: TURRELLA BLUE BUCKSHOT, M: MUAD´DIB´S WONDERFUL OZ BLUE KIOMA
CH: HEINEMANN, MAJ: BEHNE ZUZANA
VD1

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

28CH FCI VA BENE CINDERELLA´S RANCH, VDH 07/054Ü0940, 2.11.2005..22.1
O: ABORIGINAL CINDERELLA´S RANCH, M: CINDERELLA BULLIT STAR
CH: SVARKOVSKY, MAJ: BEHNE ZUZANA
VD2
 

TURKMÉNSKY ALABAJ
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

SUKY

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

29DYRKIRA AK-AKA, SPKP RG195, 7.11.2008..07.1
O: ASAR GERKL, M: AGAČA SIDI AL BAKKAR
CH: PAVOL KRČMA, MAJ: ČAHOJ RÓBERT
V1

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

30C-ČAMA AK-AKA, SPKP RG 182, 0.09.2007..20.0
O: ASAR GERAKL, M: AGAČA SIDI AL BAKKAR
CH: PAVOL KRČMA, MAJ: TVAROŽKOVÁ ADRIANA
VD1
 

MOSKOVSKÝ STRÁŽNY PES
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

SUKY

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

31BAGHYRA MAXIMUS ANNIE GARDEN, SPKP RG 42, 8.08.2008..18.0
O: BOZSOKI HARCI MAXIM, M: BEKKI Z DĚTENIC CZ
CH: ANNA VANÁTOVÁ, MAJ: DOBROVODSKÝ JOZEF ING.,PHD.
D
 

LOUISIANSKY LEOPARDÍ PES
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

32KEVIN ŠUMÍCÍ KŘÍDLA, SPKP RG 54, 9.10.2008..09.1
O: HANIBAL ŠUMÍCÍ KŘÍDLA, M: PEGGY
CH: ING. GERHARD STEIN, MAJ: ŠULEKOVÁ DIANA
V1, CAC, CC

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

33SUNNYDOG´S PERFECT MATCH, SPKP RG 36, 3.08.2006..23.0
O: FACAHATCHEE´S SUNNY BOY, M: FACAHATCHEE´S PICASSO
CH: J.P. SWAAK, MAJ: CAKLOVÁ KARIN
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
SUKY

TRIEDA DORASTU

34BLUE LADY DEVIL´S FANG, SPKP RG. 62, 3.07.2009..23.0
O: SUNNYDOG´S PERFECT MATCH, M: ARIZONA CHARMING LINE
CH: CAKLOVÁ KARIN, MAJ: KARDIANOVÁ PETRA
VN1

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

35AHAIDÉ DOGO DOGINO, SPKP R 55, 1.05.2009..11.0
O: ADONIS OD POVĚTRŇÁKU, M: APRIL VENUS GENETRIX
CH: DANA BATRLOVÁ, MAJ: ŠULEKOVÁ DIANA
VD1

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

36BLUE NUMA II, SPKP RG 28, 1.02.2007..11.0
O: CLOUDY SWEET DEVIL, M: ANTOINETA SARAH BARDERA
CH: KOZMA PETER, MAJ: NEMEČKAYOVÁ ANNA
VD1

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

37ARIZONA CHARMING LINE, SPKP RG 12, 9.07.2005..19.0
O: COLOMA´S LUKA, M: CERTAIN SWEET DEVIL
CH: ONDŘEJ VÁCLAVOVIČ, MAJ: CAKLOVÁ KARIN
V1, CAC, CC
 

PYRENEJSKÝ OVČIAK S DLHOU SRSŤOU V TVÁRI
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

38KISAN FARMA ŠTĚKOT, SPKP 13, 9.04.2009..29.0
O: ROCFRANCE DIEGO, M: HETTY FARMA ŠTĚKOT
CH: JANA ČERTÍKOVÁ, MAJ: NEMCOVÁ ERIKA
V1, CAJC
 

ČESKÝ STRAKATÝ PES
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

39DORINA STRAKATÝ SAMET, SPKP 55, 1.05.2009..01.0
O: EFRAM Z KRAJE KRKAVCE, M: BARBUCHA TYRKYS
CH: IRENA HOCHMANOVÁ, MAJ: ZELENÝ JIŘÍ
V1, CAJC, BOB
 

POĽSKÝ NÍŽINNÝ OVČIAK
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

40JAPLAJA BENITO, SPKP 1012, 1.02.2009..21.0
O: ALASZ Z GANGU DLUGICH, M: POLSKA PYZA KONTEKST
CH: JANETTE PLAVČAN, MAJ: PLAVČAN JANETTE
V1, CAJC
 

HOLANDSKÝ OVČIAK
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

41ARWIN SILBER AUS MÄHRISCHEN BERGEN, CMKU/HHK/103/04, 2.11.2004..12.1
O: ROB ROY V.D. VASTENOW, M: AXISS CAROLINE WAPINY V. FOLGE
CH: ALENA STIBORKOVÁ, MAJ: MACHÁČKOVÁ ZDENKA BC
Nenastúpil
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

42HOLLAND ILJA V. LE DOBRY, CMKU/HHK/265/09, 4.02.2009..24.0
O: BASCO V.D. PIONIERSHOF, M: HOLLAND FAYA V. LE DOBRY
CH: K.J. STIENSTRA, MAJ: MACHÁČKOVÁ ZDENKA BC
V1

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

43AIRA ZE ŠTĚNKOVSKÉHO LESA, SPKP 4, 3.03.2008..23.0
O: HARRY POTTER QALT MERCATOR, M: BRITA OD SEDÍCÍHO KONĚ
CH: MILADA MACHÁČKOVÁ, MAJ: ONDREJKOVÁ MICHAELA
V1, CAC, CC
 

EURÁZIER
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

SUKY

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

44BECKY VON VALILBERG, SPKP 3, 4.08.2008..14.0
O: RHONE DES CHEVALOUPSGREG, M: AMIRA TOMIMOPA
CH: NAGYNÉ NÉMETH ILDIKÓ, MAJ: KLÁRIŠOVÁ KATARÍNA BC.
D

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

45CONI TOMIMOPA, SPKP 1, 5.12.2006..05.1
O: CASANOVA VON MASSOW – KRUMMAU, M: AGI VOM SCHNEEGRABEN
CH: ING.MILUŠE JUZOVA, MAJ: MASÁR JÁN
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
 

RUSKÝ TOY
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA DORASTU

46CAESAR IMPERATOR MOOMOON, ZREG/MDT/484/09, 9.09.2009..29.0
O: TCHORNY BUMER OT VALENCII, M: REBECCA OLPEMI
CH: DOLEŽALOVÁ RENATA, MAJ: BUŠKOVÁ PETRA
VN1, BIS dorast

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

47APACHE KING OF PETS ZE ZLATE JALNY, CMKU/MDT/408/07/08, 4.01.2007..04.0
O: AKIM Z KRCHLEBSKEHO DVORA, M: OSCA OROSCA OLPEMI
CH: BC. KŘEČKOVÁ EVA, MAJ: BUŠKOVÁ PETRA
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
 

ŠIPERKA
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

48GOTARD VAN HET KUMTICHSHOF , PKR.I-60884, 9.08.2007..29.0
O: ARKO DE LA BANDE A MONEUSE , M: COQUINE VAN HET KUMTICHSHOF
CH: IWONA PASZYNSKA-WESOLOWSKA, MAJ: PASZYNSKA – WESOLOWSKA IWONA MGR
V1, CAC, CC
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

49AB NUNC SOCRATEA , PKR I – 63004, 9.01.2009..09.0
O: SYOGUN DE LA BANDE A MONEUSE, M: BIG BUZIACZKA GAUCHO
CH: IWONA PASZYNSKA – WESOLOWSKA, MAJ: PASZYNSKA – WESOLOWSKA IWONA MGR
V1, CAJC

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

50AB NUNC SALMA , PKR I – 63003, 9.01.2009..09.0
O: SYOGUN DE LA BANDE A MONEUSE, M: BIG BUZIACZKA GAUCHO
CH: IWONA PASZYNSKA – WESOLOWSKA, MAJ: PASZYNSKA – WESOLOWSKA IWONA MGR
V1, CAC, CC
JAPONSKÝ ŠPANIEL
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ
PSY

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

51CHIKARO CHIN UNTIS, CMKU/JCH/2699/08, 6.10.2008..16.1
O: DAMIAN POD ROZHLEDNOU, M: NYA UIKIMI UNTIS
CH: JANÍČKOVÁ HANA, MAJ: VÁŇA FRANTIŠEK
V1
SUKY

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

52ADESHIKO MASUMI NO MIRYOKO, SPKP 30, 9.12.2005..19.1
O: ZEUS ZE STŘÍBRNÝCH NOCÍ, M: CHAILA TANKA BOHEMIA
CH: LADISLAV PROCHÁZKA, MAJ: PROCHÁZKA LADISLAV
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
 

PRAŽSKÝ KRYSAŘÍK – ČIERNY S PÁLENÍM
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

53HURIKÁN PROPER PUPPY, NREG/PK/3237/09, 6.04.2009..16.0
O: CYRÍŠEK DAR MINULOSTI, M: CZARLIE
CH: BŐHMOVÁ MILUŠE , MAJ: BŐHMOVÁ MILUŠE ING.
V1

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

54TALIZMAN ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 83, 0.01.2009..20.0
O: JONÁŠ MASKOT BOHEMIA, M: INTRIGA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ, MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
Dostatočný
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

55HOPSINKA PROPER PUPPY, NREG/PK/3239/09, 6.04.2009..16.0
O: CYRÍŠEK DAR MINULOSTI, M: CZARLIE
CH: BŐHMOVÁ MILUŠE, MAJ: BŐHMOVÁ MILUŠE ING.
V1, CAJC, BIS mladá suka
56VEVERIČKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 93, 2. 04. 2009..22.
O: CHERUBÍN ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, M: HRABĚNKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ   MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
Nenastúpila

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

57NEHA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 67, 4.09.2008..24.0
O: PIŠKOT, M: HRABĚNKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ, MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
D
58NOBLESA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 68, 4. 09. 2008..24.
O: PIŠKOT, M: HRABĚNKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ   MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
D

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

59BEATRIX VON LECSTEIN, SPKP RG55, 4.03.2008..04.0
O: FAUN Z VYŠEHRADSKÉHO PODHRADÍ, M: BARBORKA Z JÚLINČINA CHOVU
CH: JANIGOVÁ ĽUBICA, MAJ: JANIGOVÁ ĽUBICA MVDR.
V2
60BONNIE VON LECSTEIN, SPKP RG57, 4.03.2008..04.0
O: FAUN Z VYŠEHRADSKÉHO PODHRADÍ, M: BARBORKA Z JÚLINČINA CHOVU
CH: JANIGOVÁ ĽUBICA   MAJ: JANIGOVÁ ĽUBICA MVDR.
V1, CAC, CC
61DIVOŠKA PROPER PUPPY, NREG/PK/2842/07, 8.10.2007..28.1
O: DAN KOLOUŠKOVA STUDÁNKA, M: MARLENKA
CH: BŐHMOVÁ MILUŠE   MAJ: BŐHMOVÁ MILUŠE ING.
V3
62FIFINKA ZAMECKÉ NÁDVOŘÍ, SPKP RA62, 6.01.2008..16.0
O: BENJAMÍNEK Z MÉHO POKLADU, M: BIBI ZAMECKÉ NÁDVOŘÍ
CH: MONIKA OLBRECHTOVÁ   MAJ: KRAUŠOVÁ ĽUDMILA
Dostatočná

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

63GALÁNKA SPERO MELIORA, NREG/PK/2397/05, 5.10.2005..15.1
O: ENDY Z VYŠEHRADSKÉHO PODHRADÍ, M: KARKULKA ČEKANKA
CH: JANA HRBKOVÁ, MAJ: ŠPUNDOVÁ MARTINA
Nenastúpila
 

PRAŽSKÝ KRYSAŘÍK – OSTATNÉ FARBY
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

PSY

TRIEDA DORASTU

64QUENTIN TARANTINO FEDAR, N REG/PK/3339/09, 0.07.2009..30.0
O: FREDDIE MERCURY FEDAR, M: BRULINKA GALIVAS
CH: BERANOVÁ KATEŘINA, MAJ: CMÍRALOVÁ PAVLÍNA
N1

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

65UCHÁŇ ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 89, 1.04.2009..11.0
O: TSCHIBO, M: IKONA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ, MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
D
66UHLÍK ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 88, 1.04.2009..11.0
O: TSCHIBO, M: IKONA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ   MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
Nenastúpil

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

67ROZBRESK ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 77, 3.11.2008..03.1
O: KNOFLÍČEK Z JEŘIC, M: CIKORKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ, MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
D

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

69NEZMAR ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 66, 4.09.2008..24.0
O: PIŠKOT, M: HRABĚNKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ, MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
VD1

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

70JCH.CH. NUGÁT SPERO MELIORA, N REG/PK/2788/07, 0.08.2007..10.0
O: DAN KOLOUŠKOVA STUDÁNKA, M: ŠERINKA
CH: HRBKOVÁ JANA, MAJ: CMÍRALOVÁ PAVLÍNA
V1, CAC, CC, BOB
SUKY

TRIEDA MLADÝCH

71AGLAIA SECURE POWER, N REG/PK/3289/09, 0.06.2009..20.0
O: NUGÁT SPERO MELIORA, M: OPÁLKA SPERO MELIORA
CH: PAVLÍNA CMÍRALOVÁ, MAJ: CMÍRALOVÁ PAVLÍNA
V1, CAJC
72DRCHNIČKA EDJAMI, NREG/PK/3271/09, 8.05.2009..08.0
O: SWEETHEAR ČERNÝ RANČ, M: ŠERINKA /REGISTR/
CH: JARMILA MIKULENKOVÁ   MAJ: ŠPUNDOVÁ MARTINA
V2

TRIEDA STREDNÁ

68SADZINKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 81, .11.2008..9.11
O: KNOFLÍČEK Z JEŘIC, M: IRMA BLACK PALU
CH: V. GREČNÁROVÁ, MAJ: FISCHER STEFANIE
D
73JCH.FANYNKA PROPER PUPPY, N REG/PK/3136/08, 2.12.2008..02.1
O: DAN KOLOUŠKOVA STUDÁNKA, M: MARLENKA
CH: BÖHMOVÁ MILUŠE   MAJ: CMÍRALOVÁ PAVLÍNA
VD

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

74JCH.CH. OPÁLKA SPERO MELIORA, N REG/PK/2876/07, 1.12.2007..31.1
O: ADÁMEK OD LITICKÉHO KOSTELA, M: PRALINKA
CH: HRBKOVÁ JANA, MAJ: CMÍRALOVÁ PAVLÍNA
Nenastúpila
75PAMPUŠKA ŽIŽKŮV DVŮR, SPKP RG 74, 8.10.2008..18.1
O: JONÁŠ MASKOT BOHEMIA, M: DELI
CH: VLADIMÍRA GREČNÁROVÁ   MAJ: GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA
Nenastúpila

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV

76AENNIE BROWN JONGAL, NREG/PK/2806/07, 1.09.2007..21.0
O: DAN KOLOUŠKOVA STUDÁNKA, M: GALÁNKA SPERO MELIORA
CH: ŠPUNDOVÁ MARTINA, MAJ: ŠPUNDOVÁ MARTINA
V1, CAC, CC
 

MEXICKÝ NAHÁČ
Kruh 1 – Rozhodca: Miroslav Václavík, CZ

SUKY

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ

77POAROTT CATHERINA , SPKP 14, 7.11.2007..27.1
O: CONETL HOOVER, M: YOHUALLI FREEMAN
CH: MARIA MAJDLENOVÁ, MAJ: MAJDLENOVÁ KATARÍNA
VD1
 

Súťaž Najkrajší pár psov


1.Behne ZuzanaCH HEELERSRIDGE EMUBLU KING
AUSTRÁLSKY DOBYTKÁRSKY PES
2.Paszynska – Wesolowska Iwona mgrGOTARD VAN HET KUMTICHSHOF 
ŠIPERKA
3.Cmíralová PavlínaJCH.CH. NUGÁT SPERO MELIORA
PRAŽSKÝ KRYSAŘÍK – OSTATNÉ FARBY
 

Súťaž Mladý vystavovateľ


1.Bělkova EvaFEMME FATALE ALIKANA
BOSTONSKÝ TERIER
2.Kraušova DariaFIFINKA ZAMECKÉ NÁDVOŘÍ
PRAŽSKÝ KRYSAŘÍK – ČIERNY S PÁLENÍM
3.Kyseľová ViktóriaRUSSISCH GEIST ZOOM THE STARS
BRUSELSKÝ GRIFÓN
 

ZOZNAM MAJITEĽOV 

BEHNE ZUZANA , MAIGLÖCKCHENWEG 15, 5157 WINDECK, D – 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 28
BĚLKOVA EVA , LIPOVANY, 985 31 P.RAPOVCE, SK – 7
BŐHMOVÁ MILUŠE ING., HORNÍ BLUDOVICE 266, 739 37 HORNÍ BLUDOVICE, ČR – 53, 55, 61
BUŠKOVÁ PETRA , MIMOŇSKÁ 644/2, 190 00 PRAHA 9 – PROSEK, ČR – 46, 47
ČAHOJ RÓBERT , GERCENOVA 8/A, 85101 BRATISLAVA, SK – 29
CAKLOVÁ KARIN , M. MAREČKA 18, 841 07 BRATISLAVA, SK – 33, 37
CMÍRALOVÁ PAVLÍNA , VESELÍČKO 166, 75125 LIPNÍK NAD BEČVOU, ČR – 64, 70, 71, 73, 74
DOBROVODSKÝ JOZEF ING.,PHD., ZÁHRADNÍCKA 41, 821 08 BRATISLAVA, SK – 31
FALUDI GABOR , GYULA 9., 3532 MISKOLC, HU – 5
FILSÁK JAN , TĚRLICKO 380, 735 42 TĚRLICKO, ČR – 15
FISCHER STEFANIE , HAUPTSTR. 9, 85406 OBERAPPERSDORF, D – 68
GREČNÁROVÁ VLADIMÍRA, SUCHDOL 3, 382 41 KAPLICE, ČR – 54, 56, 57, 58, 65, 66, 67, 69, 75
HANZLOVÁ LENKA , DĚTMAROVICE 1100, 73571 DĚTMAROVICE, ČR – 16, 17, 19
JANIGOVÁ ĽUBICA MVDR., DEDOVEC 1863/381, 017 01 POV. BYSTRICA, SK – 59, 60
KARDIANOVÁ PETRA , NEJEDLÉHO 15, 841 02 BRATISLAVA, SK – 34
KLÁRIŠOVÁ KATARÍNA BC., AŇALA 1712, 946 51 NESVADY, SK – 44
KRÁLIKOVÁ DANIELA ING.ARCH., ZA ZÁHRADOU 816, 913 21 TRENČIANSKA TURNÁ, SK – 20
KRAUŠOVÁ ĽUDMILA , N.SLOBODY 1407/40, 02001 PÚCHOV, SK – 62
KYSEĽOVÁ LUCIA ING., PARTIZÁNSKA 538/4, 962 31 SLIAČ, SK – 1
MACHÁČKOVÁ ZDENKA BC, U SPLAVU 1539, 760 01 ZLÍN, ČR – 41, 42
MAJDLENOVÁ KATARÍNA , MC 26/7, 972 51 HANDLOVÁ, SK – 77
MASÁR JÁN , FARSKÁ 8, 916 22 PODOLIE, SK – 45
MICHALAK JÁN , HAJNICKA 56, 962 31 SLIAČ, SK – 10
MÍČKA DOBRAVA , 243, 05986 NOVA LESNA , SK – 4
MIKITOVA DARINA DR., GAŠTANOVÁ 15, 900 31 STUPAVA, SK – 2
NEMCOVÁ ERIKA , SEDMOKRÁSKOVÁ 1, 82101 BRATISLAVA, SK – 38
NEMEČKAYOVÁ ANNA , ISTRIJSKÁ 12, 84107 BRATISLAVA, SK – 36
OLŠOVSKÁ KLAUDIA , Č.D. 150, 943 56 BÍŇA, SK – 6
ONDREJKOVÁ MICHAELA , HÁJSKA 336, 951 93 MACHULINCE, SK – 43
OSUCH EWA , WRZOSOWA 2, 55-003 CHRZASTAWA MALA, PL – 26
PASZYNSKA – WESOLOWSKA IWONA MGR, RYNSKIEGO 20/61, 85-799 BYDGOSZCZ, PL – 48, 49, 50
PLAVČAN JANETTE , VYŠNÁ HUTKA 131, 040 18 , SK – 40
POL ANNA MGR ING, NOWODWORSKA 71/19, 54-438 WROCLAW, PL – 24
PROCHÁZKA LADISLAV , LASTOVIČIA 3, 940 01 NOVÉ ZÁMKY, SK – 52
ŠPUNDOVÁ MARTINA , VODNÍ 23, 78985 MOHELNICE, ČR – 63, 72, 76
STUPARIN PETER , BALKÁNSKA 56, 851 10 BRATISLAVA, SK – 3
ŠULEKOVÁ DIANA , JILEMNICKÉHO 18, 920 42 ČERVENÍK, SK – 32, 35
SZALAYOVÁ IVETA , KADNÁROVA Č. 14, 831 53 BRATISLAVA, SK – 12
TREBATICKÁ BARBORA MVDR., ODBORÁRSKA 1, 915 01 NOVÉ MESTO N./V., SK – 8, 9, 11
TVAROŽKOVÁ ADRIANA , STROMOVÁ 52, 83101 BRATISLAVA, SK – 30
VÁŇA FRANTIŠEK , KUBELÍKOVA 504/29, 46007 LIBEREC 7, ČR – 51
VONČINOVA MARTA , KREMEĽSKÁ 71, 841 10 BRATISLAVA, SK – 13, 14
ZELENAYOVÁ EVA MVDR., ŽABOKREKY 147, 038 40 ŽABOKREKY, SR – 18
ZELENÝ JIŘÍ , STREDNÁ 21, 974 05 BAN. BYSTRICA , SK – 39